Universal Audio Volt 476P
Videos 15Photos 8 |
Universal Audio Volt 476P |
|
Built-in mic preamp with Vintage Preamp to emulate the sound of a Universal Audio 610 tube preamp. Built-in analog FET compressor based on the renowned UA 1176 compressor with 3 expert presets.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Universal Audio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Universal Audio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Universal Audio Volt 476P
All prices 8 →Звукова карта Universal Audio Volt 476p 234135 | 24 200 ₴ |
Аудиоинтерфейс Universal Audio Volt 476P | 24 200 ₴ |
Аудіоінтерфейс Universal Audio Volt 476P | 24 200 ₴ |
Аудіоінтерфейс Universal Audio Volt 476P | 21 499 ₴ |
Аудіоінтерфейс Universal Audio VOLT 476P | 24 200 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Встроенный усилитель для наушников. Вход 5 В для дополнительного блока питания. ПО: Ableton Live Lite, Softube Marshall Plexi Classic Amp Softube Time & Tone Bundle, Celemony Melodyne Essential, Relab LX480 Essentials, Plug-in Alliance Ampeg SVT-VR Classic, Brainworx bx_tuner, Brainworx bx_masterdesk Classic, UJAM Virtual Drummer DEEP and Virtual Bassist DANDY, Spitfire LABS, расширенная 30-дневная бесплатная пробная версия UAD Spark.
We recommendCompare using chart →