Beko CF 100 EWN 98 L
Photos 4 |
Beko CF 100 EWN |
|
How to properly store food in the freezer?What can and cannot be stored in the freezer, how to pack and zone, what temperatures to set
How to choose a freezerRecommendations for choosing a freezer for long-term food storage
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Beko CF 100 EWN 98 L
Морозильна скриня Beko CF 100 EWN | 12 275 ₴ |
Beko CF100EWN | 12 280 ₴ |
Beko CF100EWN | 12 587 ₴ |
Beko CF100EWN | 12 894 ₴ |
Beko CF 100 EWN configurations
Price for Beko CF 100 EWN |
---|---|---|---|---|
Beko CF 100 EWN 98 L | from 12 275 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Beko CF 200 EWN 198 L | from 12 800 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Beko CF 316 EWN 308 L | from 18 054 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →