Beko RCSA 300K40 WN white
Photos 7 |
Beko RCSA 300K40 WN white |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Beko 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Beko.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Beko RCSA 300K40 WN white
All prices 9 →Холодильник Beko RCSA 300K40WN | 16 981 ₴ |
Холодильник з морозильною камерою Beko RCSA300K40WN | 16 335 ₴ |
Холодильник Beko RCSA300K40WN | 18 338 ₴ |
BEKO RCSA300K40WN | 16 872 ₴ |
Beko RCSA300K40WN | 15 280 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Beko RCSA 300K40 WN configurations
Price for Beko RCSA 300K40 WN |
---|---|---|---|---|
Beko RCSA 300K40 GN graphite | from 16 560 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Beko RCSA 300K40 SN silver | from 16 000 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Beko RCSA 300K40 WN white | from 15 280 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →