Gorenje NRK 6202 AW4 white (736285)
Photos 10 |
Gorenje NRK 6202 AW4 white beige white |
|
Introduced in 2020, the Gorenje two-chamber refrigerator is a model with a height of 2 metres and a total useful volume of 331 liters. There is an external SensoTech touch control, thanks to which you can adjust the temperature without opening the door. And the presence of two cooling circuits will allow you to adjust the temperature independently for each of the chambers. The 235 liter refrigerator compartment contains Convert FreshZone and CrispZone Humidity Control, a wine bottle holder, and four open shelves.
There are three drawers in the 96-liter freezer of the Gorenje NRK 6202 AW4 refrigerator. In this compartment, you can freeze up to 12 kg of food per day. And in the event of an emergency power outage, the preservation of cold is claimed for a period of 17 hours. Of the additional features of the model, it is worth highlighting the AdaptTech technology, which automatically lowers the temperature inside if you often open the doors. Energy consumption indicators (class A ++) and acoustic comfort of the devices (noise level less than 38 dB) are also at a height.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gorenje 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gorenje.
Buy Gorenje NRK 6202 AW4 white
All prices 76 →Gorenje Gorenje NRK6202AW4 | 22 599 ₴ |
Холодильник Gorenje NRK 6202 AW4 | 19 432 ₴ |
Холодильник Gorenje NRK 6202 AW4 | 20 349 ₴ |
GORENJE NRK6202AW4 | 19 453 ₴ |
Холодильник Gorenje NRK 6202 AW4 NRK6202AW4 | 22 699 ₴ |
Gorenje NRK 6202 AW4 configurations
Price for Gorenje NRK 6202 AW4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gorenje NRK 6202 AC4 beige | from 19 333 ₴ | 53 offers | ||
Gorenje NRK 6202 AW4 white | from 18 510 ₴ | 78 offers |