Benro GA168TB1
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Benro GA168TB1 |
|
It is possible to install two gadgets with a horizontal arrangement of the central rod through an additional adapter
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Benro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Benro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Benro GA168TB1
All prices 6 →Benro "GO Travel" GA168TB1 | 9 616 ₴ |
Benro "GO Travel" GA168TB1 | 10 346 ₴ |
Штатив Benro (KIT) "GO Travel" з моноподом (GA168TB1) | 10 488 ₴ |
Benro GA168TB1 | 8 750 ₴ |
Штатив Benro Алюминиевый GA168TB1 "GO Travel" с моноподом | 10 530 ₴ |
Штатив Benro GoTravel GA168TB1 | 10 800 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →