Benson BN-228
Benson BN-228 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Benson 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Benson.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Benson BN-228
Ківш Benson BN-228 (1.8л/16см) | 580 ₴ |
Ківш Benson BN-228 (1.6л/16см) | 573 ₴ |
Ківш із кришкою Benson BN-228 нержавіюча сталь 1.6 л | 607 ₴ |
Benson BN-228 configurations
Price for Benson BN-228 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Benson BN-227 | from 513 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Benson BN-228 | from 573 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Benson BN-229 | from 599 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →