Benson BN-526 28 cm
Benson BN-526 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Benson 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Benson.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Benson BN-526 28 cm
All prices 13 →Сковорода Benson 28 см з мармуровим антипригарним покриттям (BN-526) | 680 ₴ |
Сковорода Benson BN-526 (28см) | 843 ₴ |
Сковорода Benson BN-526 з антипригарним покриттям 28 см | 737 ₴ |
Сковорода Benson 28 см із мармуровим покриттям. Кований алюміній BN-526 | 718 ₴ |
Сковорода з антипригарним мармуровим покриттям від фірми Benson BN-526 - 2 | 650 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Benson BN-526 configurations
Price for Benson BN-526 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Benson BN-522 20 cm | from 440 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Benson BN-523 22 cm | from 480 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Benson BN-524 24 cm | from 573 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Benson BN-525 26 cm | from 599 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Benson BN-526 28 cm | from 535 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →