Berg 588 6,5x15/5x114,3 ET40 DIA73,1
from 3 366 up to 3 837 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):15 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):73.1 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Berg 588 1
Specifications
Berg 588 6,5x15/5x114,3 ET40 DIA73,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Berg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Berg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Berg 588 6,5x15/5x114,3 ET40 DIA73,1
Литые диски Berg 588 R15 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA73.1 (silver) 1000617595 | 3 571 ₴ |
Berg 588 6.5x15 5x114.3 ET40 DIA73.1 S | 3 408 ₴ |
Диски Berg 588 6,5x15 5x114,3 ET40 DIA73,1 (silver) | 3 391 ₴ |
Berg 588 6.5x15 5x114.3 ET40 DIA73.1 S | 3 630 ₴ |
BERG BERG 588 S R15 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA73.1 | 3 648 ₴ |
Berg 588 6.5x15 5x114.3 ET40 DIA73.1 S | 3 520 ₴ |
Диск Berg 588 silver R15 W6,5 PCD5x114,3 ET40 DIA73,1 | 3 450 ₴ |
Berg 588 (R15 W6,5 PCD5x114,3 ET40 DIA73,1) 14211 | 3 366 ₴ |
Диск Berg 588 6.5x15 5x114.3 ET40 DIA73.1 S | 3 837 ₴ |
Close
Similar