Berkut PRO-17
Berkut PRO-17 |
|
This compressor is used for permanent fixed installation in a vehicle.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Berkut 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Berkut.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Berkut PRO-17
Автокомпрессор Berkut PRO-17 | 3 699 ₴ |
Компрессор Berkut PRO-17 | 4 017 ₴ |
Автокомпресор Berkut PRO-17 | 4 049 ₴ |
Additional features car pump / compressor Berkut PRO-17:
- Noise level 85 dB
We recommendCompare using chart →