Berkut PRO-20
Berkut PRO-20 |
|
This compressor is used for permanent fixed installation in a vehicle.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Berkut 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Berkut.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Berkut PRO-20
Автокомпрессор Berkut PRO-20 | 7 980 ₴ |
Компрессор Berkut PRO-20 | 8 957 ₴ |
Автокомпресор Berkut PRO-20 | 9 049 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →