Berlinger Haus Aqaumarine BH-6245
Photos 3 |
Berlinger Haus Aqaumarine BH-6245 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Berlinger Haus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Berlinger Haus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Berlinger Haus Aqaumarine BH-6245
All prices 6 →Кухонний набір Berlinger Haus 7 предметів (BH 6245) | 1 375 ₴ |
Кухонный набор Berlinger Haus 7 предметов (BH 6245) | 1 375 ₴ |
Набір кухонного приладдя Berlinger Haus Metallic Line Aquamarine Edition ( | 1 099 ₴ |
Berlinger Haus BH-6245 | 1 369 ₴ |
Набір кухонного приладдя Berlinger Haus Metallic Line BH-6245 7 предметів | 1 624 ₴ |
Кухонний набір Berlinger Haus Aquamarine Metallic Line 7 пр 6245BH | 1 044 ₴ |
Similar sets of Berlinger Haus brand:
- Burgundy BH-6241
- Moonlight BH-6242
- Emerald BH-6243
- I Rose BH-6244
- Aquamarine BH-6245
- Purple BH-6246
We recommendCompare using chart →