Berlinger Haus Rose Gold BH-6328
Photos 3 |
Berlinger Haus Rose Gold BH-6328 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Berlinger Haus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Berlinger Haus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Berlinger Haus Rose Gold BH-6328
Кухонний набір Berlinger Haus Rose Gold 7 предметів (6328-BH) | 1 135 ₴ |
Кухонный набор Berlinger Haus Rose Gold 7 предметов (6328-BH) | 1 116 ₴ |
Набор кухонных принадлежностей 7 пр. Berlinger Haus Metallic Line ROSE GOL | 1 343 ₴ |
Berlinger Haus 6328-BH | 1 110 ₴ |
Набір кухонних приладів Berlinger Haus ROSE GOLD 7 предметів (6328-BH) | 1 294 ₴ |
Colour modifications:
- Aquamarine BH-6326
- Burgundy BH-6325
- Carbon Pro BH-6330
- I Rose BH-6329
- Purple Eclipse BH-6331
- Rose Gold BH-6328
We recommendCompare using chart →