from 5 084 ₴pots, frying pan, saucepan, 5, for induction, from 20 cm, up to 28 cm, from 1 L, up to 6.1 L, aluminium, non-stick coating: marble
from 926 ₴classic, with lid, 24 cm, bottom: induction, material: forged aluminium, coating: titanium
from 429 ₴kitchen, electronic, up to 5 kg, scale division: 1 g, material: glass
from 960 ₴appliances 6 pcs, stand, ladle, slotted spoon, scapula, cookery, for spaghetti, potato masher
from 6 560 ₴stand mixer, 1300 W, speeds: 6, bowl: metal, 6 L
from 1 839 ₴immersion (hand) blender, 500 W, speeds 5 pcs, smooth adjustment, turbo mode, pulse mode, blending arm, whisks, chopper
from 580 ₴flask, 500 ml, bulb: steel, body: steel, cover with valve, carbine
from 7 350 ₴pots, ladle, frying pan, 6, for induction, from 16 cm, up to 36 cm, from 1.3 L, up to 4.1 L, aluminium
from 624 ₴grill, 28 cm, bottom: induction, material: aluminium, coating: stone (marble, granite)
from 499 ₴1000 ml, bulb: steel, body: steel, cover with valve
from 2 764 ₴pots, ladle, frying pan, 5, for induction, from 16 cm, up to 28 cm, from 1.2 L, up to 2.2 L, steel
from 933 ₴classic, 28 cm, bottom: induction, material: aluminium, coating: stone (marble, granite)
from 550 ₴500 ml, bulb: steel, body: steel, cover with valve
from 872 ₴ladle, for induction, up to 16 cm, up to 1.2 L, aluminium, non-stick coating: marble
from 1 087 ₴classic, with lid, 28 cm, bottom: induction, material: forged aluminium, coating: titanium
from 1 374 ₴stockpot, for induction, up to 20 cm, up to 2.2 L, aluminium, non-stick coating: marble
from 1 303 ₴saucepan, with lid, 28 cm, bottom: induction, material: forged aluminium, coating: stone (marble, granite)
from 1 436 ₴stockpot, for induction, up to 24 cm, up to 4.1 L, aluminium, non-stick coating: marble
from 608 ₴classic, 20 cm, bottom: induction, material: aluminium, coating: stone (marble, granite)
from 1 501 ₴stockpot, for induction, up to 28 cm, up to 6.1 L, aluminium, non-stick coating: marble