Berlinger Haus Moonlight BH-6012
Photos 5 |
Berlinger Haus Moonlight BH-6012 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Berlinger Haus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Berlinger Haus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Berlinger Haus Moonlight BH-6012
All prices 11 →Каструля з кришкою Berlinger Haus, 4,1 л, сірий (BH 6012) | 1 739 ₴ |
Каструля Berlinger Haus Moonlight Edition з кришкою 4.1л Ø24х11.8см (BH 60 | 1 670 ₴ |
Кастрюля Berlinger Haus Moonlight Edition с крышкой 4.1л Ø24х11.8см (BH 60 | 1 670 ₴ |
Кастрюля с крышкой Berlinger Haus 4,1 л BH-6012 | 1 757 ₴ |
BerlingerHaus 4.1 л 24 см (BH 6012) 4.1л24см(BH6012) | 1 739 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Berlinger Haus Moonlight BH-6012 configurations
Price for Berlinger Haus Moonlight BH-6012 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Berlinger Haus Moonlight BH-6011 | from 1 374 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Berlinger Haus Moonlight BH-6012 | from 1 436 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Berlinger Haus Moonlight BH-6013 | from 1 501 ₴ | 17 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →