Berlinger Haus Moonlight BH-6013
Photos 5 |
Berlinger Haus Moonlight BH-6013 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Berlinger Haus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Berlinger Haus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Berlinger Haus Moonlight BH-6013
All prices 16 →Каструля з кришкою Berlinger Haus 6,1 л сірий (BH 6013) | 1 629 ₴ |
Каструля Berlinger Haus 6.1 л (BH-6013) | 1 551 ₴ |
Кастрюля Berlinger Haus 6.1 л (BH-6013) | 1 551 ₴ |
Каструля Berlinger Haus MOONLIGHT 6,1л (6013-BH) | 1 509 ₴ |
Кастрюля с крышкой Berlinger Haus 6,1 л BH-6013 | 1 632 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Berlinger Haus Moonlight BH-6013 configurations
Price for Berlinger Haus Moonlight BH-6013 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Berlinger Haus Moonlight BH-6011 | from 1 374 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Berlinger Haus Moonlight BH-6012 | from 1 436 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Berlinger Haus Moonlight BH-6013 | from 1 501 ₴ | 17 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →