Bessey BPC-H34 Ø 27 mm
Videos 2Photos 5 |
Bessey BPC-H34 Ø 21 mmØ 27 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bessey 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bessey.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bessey BPC-H34 Ø 27 mm
Струбцина для труб Ø3/4", Bessey BPC-H34 | 1 612 ₴ |
Струбцина трубна Bessey виступ 42 мм направляюча сталева труба 26,9 мм (3/ | 1 632 ₴ |
Video reviews
Bessey BPC-H34 configurations
Price for Bessey BPC-H34 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bessey BPC-H12 Ø 21 mm | from 1 227 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Bessey BPC-H34 Ø 27 mm | from 1 612 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →