Stanley 9-83-079 25 mm
Photos 3 |
Stanley 9-83-079 25 mmlength 50 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stanley 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stanley.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stanley 9-83-079 25 mm
All prices 17 →Струбцина-прищепка Stanley 25мм (9-83-079) | 163 ₴ |
Затискач пружинний, максимальний розмір розкриття при стисканні 25 мм STAN | 163 ₴ |
Струбцина-зажим Stanley, 25 мм 9-83-079 | 162 ₴ |
Stanley, 25 мм (9-83-079) | 162 ₴ |
Stanley Stanley 9-83-079 | 162 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Stanley 9-83-079 configurations
Price for Stanley 9-83-079 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stanley 9-83-079 25 mm | from 69 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Stanley 9-83-080 length 50 mm | from 214 ₴ | 19 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →