Bestway Cool Ground 3 (68088)
Photos 5 |
Bestway Cool Ground 3
Suitable for:trekking
Number of seats:3
Season:summer
Design:canopy
Frame:fibreglass
tent material:polyester
Bottom material:polyethylene
Weight:2.7 kg
How to effectively store and maintain a tent?Recommendations for maintaining and using a tourist tent in the long term
How to choose a tent for different usage scenarios?Let's figure out how to choose tourist tents for a hike, camping or expedition
All specifications
Buy Bestway Cool Ground 3
Палатка Bestway Cool Ground 3 трехместная, с навесом (68088) | 1 754 ₴ |
Тримісний намет Pavillo Bestway 68088 "Cool Ground 3", 210 х 210 х 120 см | 1 525 ₴ |
Намет туристичний трьохмісний для кемпінгу 210х210х120 см RL 68088 | 2 134 ₴ |
Тримісний намет з навісом (210х210х120) Pavillo Bestway 68088 туристична у | 2 351 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →