Betatherm Quantum 1 1800x405x60
Photos 9 | from 11 039 up to 12 420 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Type:sectional Material:steel Connection:bottom center Country:Hungary |
Configurations Betatherm Quantum 4
Specifications
Betatherm Quantum 1 1800x405x60 |
|
Heated area: 14.66 – 20.94 m².
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Betatherm 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Betatherm.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Betatherm Quantum 1 1800x405x60
Трубчастий радіатор Betatherm Quantum 1 1800x405 чорний н/п BQ 1180/10 900 | 11 040 ₴ |
Трубчастий радіатор Betatherm Quantum 1 1800x405x104 мм вертикальний RAL 9 | 11 039 ₴ |
Радіатор трубний BETATHERM Quantum 1800x405x57 мм вертикальний Ral 9005M Н | 12 420 ₴ |
Трубчастий радіатор Betatherm Quantum 1 1800x405 чорний б/п BQ 1180/10 900 | 11 040 ₴ |
Трубчастий радіатор Betatherm Quantum 1 1800x405 сірий н/п BQ 1180/10 7024 | 11 040 ₴ |
Трубчастий радіатор Betatherm Quantum 1 1800x405 білий б/п BQ 1180/10 9016 | 11 040 ₴ |
Трубчастий радіатор Betatherm Quantum 1 1800x405x104 мм вертикальний RAL90 | 11 039 ₴ |
Close
We recommend