Betatherm Quantum 2 1800x405x79
Photos 9 | from 23 039 up to 23 040 ₴ Compare prices 5 →Type:sectional Material:steel Connection:bottom center Country:Hungary |
Configurations Betatherm Quantum 4
Specifications
Betatherm Quantum 2 1800x405x79 |
|
Heated area: 9.94 – 14.20 m².
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Betatherm 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Betatherm.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Betatherm Quantum 2 1800x405x79
Трубчастий радіатор Betatherm Quantum 2 1800x405x104 мм вертикальний RAL 9 | 23 040 ₴ |
Трубчастий радіатор Betatherm Quantum 2 1800x405x104 мм вертикальний RAL 9 | 23 039 ₴ |
Радіатор трубний BETATHERM Quantum 1800x405x79 мм вертикальний Ral 9016 | 23 040 ₴ |
Трубчастий радіатор Betatherm Quantum 2 1800x405 вертикальний RAL9016 BQ 2 | 23 040 ₴ |
Трубчастий радіатор Betatherm Quantum 2 1800x405x104 мм вертикальний RAL90 | 23 039 ₴ |
Close
We recommend