Beurer MG 155
Videos 2 |
Beurer MG 155 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Beurer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Beurer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Beurer MG 155
All prices 22 →Beurer MG 155 | 2 599 ₴ |
Масажер для тіла Beurer MG 155 | 2 769 ₴ |
Масажер Beurer для тела, от сети, 0,813кг накидка на сидение, 3 зоны масаж | 2 843 ₴ |
Масажер Beurer MG155 | 2 661 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features massager Beurer MG 155:
- 3 massage zones
We recommendCompare using chart →