Beurer MG 254
Photos 3 |
Beurer MG 254 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Beurer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Beurer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Beurer MG 254
All prices 10 →Масажер - накидка Beurer MG 254 | 11 799 ₴ |
Масажна накидка на крісло Beurer MG 254 | 10 206 ₴ |
Масажер Beurer MG 254 | 11 799 ₴ |
Масажер Beurer MG 254 | 9 717 ₴ |
Массажер накидка Beurer MG 254 | 11 799 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Additional features massager Beurer MG 254:
- Selecting a massage area
We recommendCompare using chart →