Beyerdynamic DT 770 PRO LB 80 Ohm
Videos 13Photos 7 |
Beyerdynamic DT 770 PRO LB 80 Ohm |
|
Limited edition version. It differs from the basic version by the inscription on the case and the color of the ear pads.
Limited 250 Ohm version: Beyerdynamic DT 770 PRO LB 250 Ohm
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Beyerdynamic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Beyerdynamic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Beyerdynamic DT 770 PRO LB 80 Ohm
All prices 6 →Beyerdynamic DT 770 PRO LB 80 Ohms Black | 7 722 ₴ |
Навушники Beyerdynamic DT 770 PRO LB 80 Om | 7 722 ₴ |
Навушники Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro LB 80 ohms 529590 | 7 722 ₴ |
Beyerdynamic Beyerdynamic DT 770 PRO LB 80 ohms | 7 722 ₴ |
Навушники Beyerdynamic DT 770 PRO LB 80 ohms | 7 722 ₴ |
Beyerdynamic DT 770 PRO LB 80 ohms | 7 722 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →