Beyerdynamic T1
Videos 30 |
Beyerdynamic T1 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Beyerdynamic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Beyerdynamic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Beyerdynamic T1
All prices 27 →Навушники Beyerdynamic T1 the 3nd generation | 49 842 ₴ |
Навушники Beyerdynamic T1 3rd Generation 287022 | 49 842 ₴ |
Наушники Beyerdynamic T1 the 3nd Generation (287022) | 46 433 ₴ |
Beyerdynamic Beyerdynamic T1 3rd Generation | 49 842 ₴ |
Навушники Beyerdynamic T1 the 3nd Generation (287022) 287022 | 49 842 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features headphones Beyerdynamic T1:
- Distortion factor < 0.05%
- Membrane diameter: 50 mm
- Maximum sound pressure level 126 dB
- Maximum power: 300mW
- The ear cups are foldable and can rotate 90° horizontally and 360° vertically. The model has a mono/stereo switch.
We recommendCompare using chart →