BF Goodrich G-Force Winter 2 215/45 R17 91H
Videos 8Photos 5 |
Choose Size tyre
BF Goodrich G-Force Winter 2 215/45 R17 91H 215/45 R17 91 H |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BF Goodrich 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BF Goodrich.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BF Goodrich G-Force Winter 2 215/45 R17 91H
Шини BFGoodrich G-Force Winter 2 215/45 R17 91H XL | 10 458 ₴ |
BFGoodrich g-Force Winter 2 215/45 R17 91H XL 352407 | 9 569 ₴ |
BFGoodrich g-Force Winter 2 215/45 R17 91H XL | 10 232 ₴ |
Soft, quieter than Michelin, despite the tread pattern, it rows well in porridge and in dry snow. Balance price quality. In warm weather, do not do checkers at speed. On the ice like all non-studded. use BF Goodrich G-Force Winter 2 195/55 R15 85H month or more i recommend it should buy |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
BF Goodrich G-Force Winter 2 215/45 R17 91H configurations
Price for BF Goodrich G-Force Winter 2 215/45 R17 91H |
---|---|---|---|---|
BF Goodrich G-Force Winter 2 215/45 R17 91H | from 9 569 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →