Bianchi Old Fashion BIDOLF10410ACRM
Bianchi Old Fashion BIDOLF10410ACRM |
|
The tap has a swivel aerator
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bianchi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bianchi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bianchi Old Fashion BIDOLF10410ACRM
Змішувач для біде Bianchi Old Fashion BIDOLF10410ACRM | 5 714 ₴ |
Смеситель для биде Bianchi Old Fashion BIDOLF10410ACRM | 3 451 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Bianchi Old Fashion BIDOLF1041OLFIAVOT | 4 057 ₴ |
Смеситель для биде Bianchi Old Fashion BIDOLF1041OLFIAVOT | 4 508 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →