Bianchi Elite BIDELT2003011IACRM
Photos 5 |
Bianchi Elite BIDELT2003011IACRM |
|
The tap has a swivel aerator
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bianchi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bianchi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bianchi Elite BIDELT2003011IACRM
Змішувач для біде Bianchi Elite BIDELT2003011IAVOT | 6 598 ₴ |
Смеситель для биде Bianchi Elite BIDELT2003011IAVRA | 4 160 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Bianchi Elite BIDELT2003011IAVRA | 4 563 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Bianchi Elite BIDELT2003011IACRM | 5 271 ₴ |
Смеситель для биде Bianchi Elite BIDELT2003011IACRM | 4 880 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →