BioTech Iso Whey Zero 0.5 kg
Videos 24Photos 3 |
BioTech Iso Whey Zero 0.5 kg |
|
Whey protein manufacturer BioTech can be classified as an advanced sports supplement. The main component of the product is an isolate, which is characterized by a high level of purification and a good concentration of protein (88%). In addition to a high-quality amino acid profile (with a portion of the powder of 25 grams, at least 4.9 g of BCAA enters the body), the amino acid arginine, used in bodybuilding as a nitrogen donator, has been specially added to this sports nutrition.
BioTech Iso Whey Zero 0.5kg is gluten and lactose free, which adds to its versatility and makes it a suitable supplement for people with intolerance or hypersensitivity to these components. The advantages also include a low content of fat and carbohydrates (in total less than a gram per serving), which is also the reason for the low calorie content (94 kcal). Customers can choose from a variety of flavors (over 10 flavors are available, including chocolate, coconut, vanilla, banana, and various fruits, including exotic ones). Sports nutrition is also offered in a wide variety of packaging in addition to the 500-gram package: from a sampler to large cans of 1.8 and 2.3 kg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BioTech 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BioTech.
Buy BioTech Iso Whey Zero 0.5 kg
All prices 150 →Протеїн Biotech Iso Whey Lactose Free Croissant 500 г | 799 ₴ |
Протеин BioTech Iso Whey Zero, 500 грамм Гоголь-моголь CN197-32 | 864 ₴ |
Протеин BioTech Iso Whey Zero lactose free 500g клубника | 908 ₴ |
BioTech USA L-Glutamine BioTech USA 500 г | 1 065 ₴ |
Протеїн Biotech Iso Whey 500 г Банан (5999076222506) | 803 ₴ |
BioTech Iso Whey Zero configurations
Price for BioTech Iso Whey Zero |
---|---|---|---|---|
BioTech Iso Whey Zero 0 kg | from 59 ₴ | 61 offer | ||
BioTech Iso Whey Zero 0.5 kg | from 759 ₴ | 151 offer | ||
BioTech Iso Whey Zero 0.9 kg | from 1 377 ₴ | 148 offers | ||
BioTech Iso Whey Zero 2.3 kg | from 3 273 ₴ | 210 offers |