Black&Decker BEGAS5800
Photos 9 |
Black&Decker BEGAS5800 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Black&Decker 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Black&Decker.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Black&Decker BEGAS5800
All prices 11 →Садовий подрібнювач BLACK+DECKER BEGAS5800, фрезерний механізм (BEGAS5800) | 17 116 ₴ |
Садовий подрібнювач Black+Decker BEGAS5800 | 12 799 ₴ |
Измельчитель садовый Black&Decker (BEGAS5800) | 17 116 ₴ |
Подрібнювач електричний BLACK+DECKER BEGAS5800 | 17 116 ₴ |
Подрібнювач електричний BLACK+DECKER BEGAS5800 | 17 116 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Before the baths, I am very skeptical about the purchase of this device. Having added this detail, all doubts were dispelled, because there was an eternal problem of where to go after the tree felled, and you don’t want to throw it away anywhere and save it. Now there is no need to wave so many detailed nails, instead, just take them and satisfy this beast, and the result of the detailed treatment will be to sap the bushes or young trees. In this way, the pile of gold that occupied the whole city turns into a dozen small piles of wood shavings. The process of detailing itself is even meditative, accompanied by the soft sound of the engine and the cracking of the nails in an atmosphere receptive to the smell of wood sap. The only downside is the plastic wheels, which make a lot of noise and do not dampen unevenness on a hard surface. I plan to replace the rubber wheels. Please note that not all rubber bands are suitable for connection, as long as the life has not been transferred, instead of one in the body there is a slot with a seeder where in its drawer, the rubber band is inserted. Fluidity, low noise level, tightness Plastic wheels Leonid: use Black&Decker BEGAS5800 more than year |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →