Black&Decker FSH10SM1
Black&Decker FSH10SM1 |
|
Innovative steamer with special steam glove included. Steam Mitt technology or "Steam Power on the Hand" allows you to clean any objects with a special glove, without the use of chemicals, without streaks and traces of water. The package includes 2 nozzles: for textiles and fabric. The power of 1000 W ensures that the device is ready for use within 20 seconds after switching on. The water tank is designed for 1 liter.
The power of the steam boost is at the level of 20 g / min. The glove is made of high quality insulating materials that guarantee 100% safety in use. The Black&Decker FSH10SM1 steam cleaner produces a large volume of dry steam at temperatures above 100°C, which guarantees hygienic cleaning with an antibacterial effect. The long service life of the appliance is ensured by the built-in anti-scale system. Moisture-proof control buttons give additional safety in operation. A flexible hose and a 3-metre power cable make the cleaning process more comfortable.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Black&Decker 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Black&Decker.
Buy Black&Decker FSH10SM1
Пароочиститель SteamMitt BLACK + DECKER FSH10SM | 2 659 ₴ |
Пароочиститель SteamMitt BLACK + DECKER FSH10SM1 | 3 398 ₴ |
Пароочиститель SteamMitt ™ Pro BLACK + DECKER FSH10SMP | 4 399 ₴ |