Black Diamond Jetforce UltraLight 26 26 L
Black Diamond Jetforce UltraLight 26 |
|
Avalanche backpack with Jetforce protection (avalanche airbag).
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Black Diamond 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Black Diamond.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Black Diamond Jetforce UltraLight 26 26 L
All prices 7 →Рюкзак Black Diamond Jetforce UltraLight 26, Black BD 681338.0002-ML | 33 111 ₴ |
Рюкзак Jetforce Ultralight 26 Black, M (BD 681338.0002-ML) | 34 809 ₴ |
Лавинний рюкзак Black Diamond Jetforce UltraLight 26 Black M (BD 681338.00 | 34 809 ₴ |
Рюкзак Black Diamond Jetforce UltraLight 26 Black M/L (1033-BD 681338.0002 | 34 809 ₴ |
Лавинний рюкзак Black Diamond Jetforce UltraLight 26 M/L Чорний-Білий | 34 809 ₴ |
Лавинний рюкзак Black Diamond Jetforce UltraLight 26 Black M (BD 681338.00 | 34 809 ₴ |
Рюкзак Black Diamond Jetforce UltraLight 26, Black (BD 681338.0002-ML) | 34 809 ₴ |
Peculiarities
- Ice Tool Pockets PickPockets
- 3-point load and crampon attachment system
- retractable helmet and rope mounts
We recommendCompare using chart →