Blackview R3 Pro Smartwatch
Videos 15Photos 10 |
Blackview R3 Pro Smartwatch
Display:1.54 ", 240x240 px, TFT
Body:steel, 50
Alerts:vibration alerts, about calls, about messages
Health:heart rate monitor
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
All specifications
Specifications R3 Pro Smartwatch
|
How do smart watch and fitness trackers sensors work?Guide on the principles of operation of sensors in smart watches and fitness trackers
Smart watches and fitness trackers: what's the difference?We understand the distinctive features of popular wearable gadgets - smart watches and fitness trackers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blackview 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blackview.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Blackview R3 Pro Smartwatch
Годинник Blackview R3 Pro Black | 1 449 ₴ |
Годинник Blackview R3 Pro Gold | 1 699 ₴ |
Годинник Blackview R3 Pro Green | 1 449 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →