Blackview Tab 11 128 GB
Videos 25Photos 7 |
A fairly performant tablet of the 2021 model, notable for both good hardware stuffing and a large high-quality screen. The key feature of the device is an excellent combination of price and features. The model is dressed in an all-aluminium case, equipped with Wi-Fi 5 and 4G (LTE) modules, and also has two nano-SIM card slots at once, which, among other things, allows you to make mobile calls.
But the first thing you should pay attention to is the screen. The Blackview Tab 11 tablet received at its disposal a 10.36-inch screen based on an IPS matrix and with a resolution of 2000x1200 pixels. The device provides reproduction of high-quality and rich pictures with a pixel density of up to 225 ppi. As for the hardware, the device runs on not the newest, but rather powerful 8-core Unisoc Tiger T618 processor with a clock speed of 2 GHz.
It is supported by the ARM Mali G52 MP2 video adapter and 8 GB of RAM. Such hardware is quite enough to run any mobile games of the 2018-2021 model at medium-high graphics settings. Four built-in speakers are responsible for sound reproduction. The 6580 mAh battery provides the device with up to 10 hours of battery life in web browser mode and up to 30 hours in audio player mode, which is actually not so much. The set includes a branded case.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blackview 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blackview.
Buy Blackview Tab 11 128 GB
All prices 23 →Blackview Tab 11 8/128Gb gray 4G | 6 372 ₴ |
Планшет Blackview Tab 11 8/128GB Green (6931548308096) | 8 499 ₴ |
Blackview Tab 11 8/128Gb gray 4G | 6 590 ₴ |
Планшет Blackview Tab 11 8/128GB Lte Grey | 6 455 ₴ |
Планшет Blackview Tab 11 8/128GB Lte Grey | 6 338 ₴ |
Cheap, fast, convenient.
Included, case + charger + USB adapter Not found Andrei: use Blackview Tab 11 less than month |
I also checked the tablet on games: pubg, perfect world mobile, samp mobile, standoff 2. I play at maximum speed, it even works without problems when I run 2 games at the same time in a split screen. The camera is for documents but not for professional filming, the front camera is better than the front one, via video communication, WhatsApp is perfectly visible to the interlocutor and the interlocutor of the video me.
It's better to take this tablet than Lenovo for 10,000 UAH.