Blauberg Aero 100 S
Videos 2Photos 4 | from 2 459 up to 2 863 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Size:100 mm Performance:102 m³/h Noise:38 dB Functions:pull cord switch, auto blinds |
Configurations Blauberg Aero 18
Specifications
Blauberg Aero 100 S |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blauberg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blauberg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Model modifications:
- Aero 100 model — no additional features or functionality
- Model Aero 100 S — has a pull cord switch
- Aero 100 T model — has an off timer
- Model Aero 100 ST — has a pull cord switch and an off timer
- Aero 100 H model — has an off timer and a humidity sensor
- Aero 100 SH Model — Includes pull cord switch, off timer and humidity sensor
Prices Blauberg Aero 100 S
Blauberg Blauberg Aero 100 S V0000214653 | 2 863 ₴ |
Вентилятор Blauberg Aero 100 S | 2 863 ₴ |
Вытяжной вентилятор BLAUBERG Aero 100 S | 2 863 ₴ |
Вытяжной вентилятор Blauberg Aero 100 S 0000214653 | 2 577 ₴ |
Blauberg Настенный и потолочный вентилятор BLAUBERG Aero 100 S 20011012400 | 2 863 ₴ |
Настінний і стельовий вентилятор BLAUBERG Aero 100 S 200110124000 | 2 459 ₴ |
Витяжний вентилятор BLAUBERG Aero 100 S | 2 720 ₴ |
Витяжний вентилятор Blauberg Aero 100S | 2 863 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend