Blauberg Aero 150
Videos 2Photos 2 | from 3 819 up to 11 941 ₴ Compare prices 22 →Size:150 mm Performance:309 m³/h Noise:40 dB Functions:auto blinds |
Configurations Blauberg Aero 18
Specifications
Blauberg Aero 150 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blauberg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blauberg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Model modifications:
- Aero 150 model — no additional features or functionality
- Model Aero 150 S — has a pull cord switch
- Model Aero 150 T — has a shutdown timer
- Model Aero 150 ST — has a pull cord switch and an off timer
- Model Aero 150 H — has an off timer and a humidity sensor
- Aero 150 SH Model — Includes pull cord switch, off timer and humidity sensor
Prices Blauberg Aero 150
Blauberg Blauberg Aero Vintage 150 V0687837756 | 5 324 ₴ |
Вытяжной вентилятор BLAUBERG Aero 150 | 4 446 ₴ |
Настінний і стельовий вентилятор BLAUBERG Aero Vintage 150 200130104050 | 4 573 ₴ |
Blauberg Настенный и потолочный вентилятор BLAUBERG Aero Vintage 150 20013 | 5 324 ₴ |
Осьовий вентилятор Blauberg AERO 150 | 4 446 ₴ |
more offers 17 → |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend