Blauberg Aero 150 S
Videos 2Photos 2 | from 4 092 up to 4 764 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Size:150 mm Performance:309 m³/h Noise:40 dB Functions:pull cord switch, auto blinds |
Configurations Blauberg Aero 18
Specifications
Blauberg Aero 150 S |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blauberg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blauberg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Model modifications:
- Aero 150 model — no additional features or functionality
- Model Aero 150 S — has a pull cord switch
- Model Aero 150 T — has a shutdown timer
- Aero 150 ST model — has a pull cord switch and an off timer
- Model Aero 150 H — has an off timer and a humidity sensor
- Aero 150 SH Model — Includes pull cord switch, off timer and humidity sensor
Prices Blauberg Aero 150 S
Вентилятор Blauberg Aero 150 S | 4 764 ₴ |
Вытяжной вентилятор BLAUBERG Aero 150 S | 4 764 ₴ |
Blauberg Настенный и потолочный вентилятор BLAUBERG Aero 150 S 20013012400 | 4 764 ₴ |
Настінний і стельовий вентилятор BLAUBERG Aero 150 S 200130124000 | 4 092 ₴ |
Витяжний вентилятор BLAUBERG Aero 150 S | 4 526 ₴ |
Витяжний вентилятор Blauberg Aero 150S | 4 674 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend