Blauberg Quatro Hi-tech 150 H
from 7 206 up to 8 389 ₴ Compare prices 5 →Size:150 mm Performance:265 m³/h Noise:37 dB Functions:auto blinds |
Configurations Blauberg Quatro Hi-tech 16
Specifications
Blauberg Quatro Hi-tech 150 H |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blauberg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blauberg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features extractor fan Blauberg Quatro Hi-tech 150 H:
- Front panel made of aluminium
- Model Quatro Hi-tech 150 — no additional features or capabilities
- Model Quatro Hi-tech 150 S — has a pull cord switch
- Model Quatro Hi-tech 150 T — has an off timer
- Model Quatro Hi-tech 150 ST — has a pull cord switch and an off timer
- Model Quatro Hi-tech 150 H — has an off timer and humidity sensor
- Model Quatro Hi-tech 150 SH — has a pull cord switch, an off timer and a humidity sensor
Prices Blauberg Quatro Hi-tech 150 H
Blauberg Blauberg Quatro Hi-Tech 150 H V0687890948 | 8 389 ₴ |
Витяжний вентилятор Blauberg Quatro Hi-Tech 150 Н 200130934090 | 8 389 ₴ |
Декоративный вентилятор Blauberg Quatro Hi-Tech 150 H 0687890948 | 7 550 ₴ |
Декоративний вентилятор BLAUBERG Quatro Hi-Tech 150 H 200130934090 | 7 206 ₴ |
Витяжний вентилятор BLAUBERG Quatro Hi-Tech 150 Н | 7 970 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend