Blauberg Quatro 150
Videos 2Photos 3 | from 4 105 up to 4 961 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Size:150 mm Performance:265 m³/h Noise:37 dB Functions:auto blinds |
Configurations Blauberg Quatro 17
Specifications
Blauberg Quatro 150 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blauberg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blauberg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Model modifications:
- Quatro 150 model — no additional features or capabilities
- Model Quatro 150 S — has a pull cord switch
- Model Quatro 150 T — has an off timer
- Model Quatro 150 ST — has a pull cord switch and an off timer
- Model Quatro 150 H — has an off timer and a humidity sensor
- Model Quatro 150 SH — has a pull cord switch, an off timer and a humidity sensor
Prices Blauberg Quatro 150
Blauberg Blauberg Quatro 150 V0687869722 | 4 961 ₴ |
Витяжний вентилятор Blauberg Quatro 150 200131504000 | 4 961 ₴ |
Вытяжной вентилятор BLAUBERG Quatro 150 | 4 961 ₴ |
Blauberg Quatro 150 200131504000 | 4 724 ₴ |
Декоративный вентилятор Blauberg Quatro 150 0687869722 | 4 252 ₴ |
Декоративний вентилятор BLAUBERG Quatro 150 200131504000 | 4 105 ₴ |
Декоративний витяжний вентилятор Blauberg QUATRO 150 | 4 961 ₴ |
Витяжний вентилятор BLAUBERG Quatro 150 | 4 488 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend