Soler&Palau SILENT SILENT-300 CHZ
Videos 22Photos 7 | from 7 510 up to 8 835 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Size:150 mm Performance:280 m³/h Noise:32 dB Functions:auto blinds |
Configurations Soler&Palau SILENT 12
Specifications
Soler&Palau SILENT-300 CHZ |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Soler&Palau 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Soler&Palau.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features extractor fan Soler&Palau SILENT-300 CHZ:
- Indicator light
- Weight — 1.25 kg
- Model SILENT-300 CZ — no additional features or capabilities
- Model SILENT-300 CRZ — has an off timer
- Model SILENT-300 CHZ — has an off timer and a humidity sensor
Prices Soler&Palau SILENT SILENT-300 CHZ
Soler&Palau Soler&Palau Silent-300 CHZ (5210421300) 5210421300 | 7 999 ₴ |
Вытяжной вентилятор Soler&Palau SILENT-300 CHZ | 8 835 ₴ |
Витяжний вентилятор Soler & Palau SILENT-300 CHZ з датчиком вологості 5210 | 8 835 ₴ |
Малошумний вентилятор Soler & Palau SILENT-300 CHZ | 8 835 ₴ |
Вентилятор Soler&Palau SILENT-300 CHZ | 8 835 ₴ |
Малошумний вентилятор Soler & Palau SILENT-300 CHZ | 7 510 ₴ |
Витяжний вентилятор SOLER&PALAU SILENT-300 CHZ з таймером і датчиком волог | 8 835 ₴ |
Витяжний вентилятор з таймером і датчиком вологості Soler&Palau SILENT-300 | 8 835 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend