Blauberg Sileo Max 150 H
Videos 12 | from 7 676 up to 8 529 ₴ Compare prices 5 →Size:148 mm Performance:375 m³/h Noise:38 dB Functions:auto blinds, delayed start |
Configurations Blauberg Sileo 21
Specifications
Blauberg Sileo Max 150 H |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blauberg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blauberg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features extractor fan Blauberg Sileo Max 150 H:
- The fan is equipped with a two-speed motor
- Sileo Max 150 model — no additional features or functionality
- Model Sileo Max 150 S — has a pull cord switch
- Model Sileo Max 150 T — has an off timer
- Model Sileo Max 150 ST — has a pull cord switch and an off timer
- Model Sileo Max 150 H — has an off timer and a humidity sensor
- Model Sileo Max 150 SH — has a pull cord switch, an off timer and a humidity sensor
- Model Sileo Max 150 IR — has an off timer and a motion sensor
Prices Blauberg Sileo Max 150 H
Витяжний вентилятор Blauberg Sileo Max 150 Н 200135633000 | 8 529 ₴ |
Вытяжной вентилятор BLAUBERG Sileo Max 150 Н | 8 529 ₴ |
Малошумный вентилятор Blauberg Sileo Max 150 H 0687940000 | 7 676 ₴ |
Осьовий безшумний вентилятор Blauberg SILEO MAX 150 H | 8 529 ₴ |
Витяжний вентилятор BLAUBERG Sileo Max 150 Н | 8 103 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend