Bluesound Pulse Flex
Videos 12Photos 11 | from 16 199 ₴ add to listmy lists |
Bluesound Pulse Flex
Type:minisystem
Number of channels:1.0
System power:40 W
Frequency range:45 – 20000 Hz
Carriers:USB
Interfaces:Wi-Fi, LAN, DLNA
System dimensions:183x125x100 mm
Weight:1.23 kg
All specifications
Video reviews
Unboxing Bluesound Pulse Flex
8 April 20165 967 view
CEDIA 2015: BlueSound Exhibits Its Pulse Flex, A Portable Wireless Streaming Music Player Speaker
18 October 20156 318 view
Оценка акустической системы Bluesound Pulse Flex. #Shorts
20 December 20211 674 view
Opening and upgrading Bluesound Pulse Flex2i speaker in 2022
12 July 2022973 view
BLUESOUND PULSE FLEX 2I
27 September 20219 485 view
Bluesound Node 2i, Pulse Flex 2i, Pulse Soundbar 2i | CEDIA 2019
3 October 20196 679 view
Bluesound Pulse Flex 2i Streaming Speaker | The Listening Post | TLPCHC TLPWLG
10 August 20204 722 view
Bluesound Pulse Flex 2i Wireless Speaker Review
19 July 201925 850 view
Bluesound - Pulse Flex 2i - Versatile Small Speaker
10 June 20215 663 view
Integrate Expo 2018: Bluesound Pulse Flex Loudspeaker Highlights
27 August 2018146 view
Bluesound Vault 2 and Pulse Flex unboxing
27 July 201819 459 view
Bluesound Pulse Flex 2i wszechstronny głośnik bezprzewodowy - dane techniczne | Top Hi-Fi
7 January 2022842 view
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 24 298 ₴
minisystem, channel 1.0, USB, Bluetooth, aptX, Wi-Fi, Amazon Alexa and Google Assistant, network audio, 100 W, 50 – 20000 Hz
from 13 299 ₴
minisystem, channel 2.0, USB, Bluetooth v 5.3, Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax), AirPlay, Chromecast, Amazon Alexa and Google Assistant, network audio, Multiroom, control via smartphone, 100 W, 45 – 20000 Hz
from 14 999 ₴
minisystem, channel 2.1, USB, Bluetooth, aptX, Wi-Fi, 120 W, 45 – 20000 Hz
from 15 334 ₴
minisystem, channel 2.1, Bluetooth, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, network audio, Multiroom, control via smartphone, 80 W, 45 – 22000 Hz
from 18 399 ₴
smart speaker, channel 2.0, Bluetooth v 4.2, Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac), AirPlay, Chromecast, Google Assistant, network audio, Multiroom, control via smartphone, 200 W, sound 360°
from 13 800 ₴
minisystem, channel 3.1, FM, Bluetooth, Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n), control via smartphone, 90 W, 40 – 20000 Hz
from 18 475 ₴
minisystem, channel 2.0, Bluetooth v 4.2, Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n), AirPlay, network audio, Multiroom, control via smartphone, 70 W
from 14 960 ₴
minisystem, channel 2.0, USB, FM, CD, Bluetooth v 5.0, Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac), network audio, 40 W
from 8 548 ₴
minisystem, channel 2.0, Bluetooth v 4.1, Multiroom, 100 W, 50 – 20000 Hz
from 40 560 ₴
minisystem, channel 2.1, USB, Bluetooth, aptX, Wi-Fi, AirPlay, Multiroom, control via smartphone, 300 W
from 8 774 ₴
party, channel 2.1, USB, FM, CD, Bluetooth v 5.0, karaoke, control via smartphone, 300 W
from 9 999 ₴
floor system, channel 2.0, USB, card reader, FM, Bluetooth, NFC, 110 W, 20 – 20000 Hz