BLUETTI AC300+2B300
Videos 30Photos 16 |
BLUETTI AC300+2B300 lot of socketsUSB type C 100WUPSpure sine wave (PSW)wireless chargerUSB fast chargeadd. batterybuilt-in PSULiFePO4 |
|
Li-Ion or LiFePO4: What’s best for charging station and UPS?Understand the strengths and weaknesses of lithium batteries used in charging stations and UPS
Autonomous power supply: what are portable charging stations?Environmentally friendly energy sources for home and travel
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BLUETTI 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BLUETTI.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BLUETTI AC300+2B300
Bluetti AC300 + 2xB300, 3000 Вт, 6144 Вт*год суперсоотношение цена-качеств | 138 999 ₴ |
Зарядна станція Bluetti AC300+2xB300, 3000 Вт, 6144 Вт/год (електростанція | 139 990 ₴ |
Комплект зарядної станції Bluetti AC300 + 2 battery module B300 (BE-AC300+ | 139 999 ₴ |
Bluetti AC300 + 2 battery module B300 (BE-AC300+B300X2) офіційна гарантія | 138 999 ₴ |
Video reviews
BLUETTI AC300+2B300 configurations
Price for BLUETTI AC300+2B300 |
---|---|---|---|---|
BLUETTI AC300 | from 22 899 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
BLUETTI AC300+B300 | from 69 999 ₴ | 43 offers | ||
BLUETTI AC300+2B300 | from 138 999 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →