EcoFlow DELTA Pro
Videos 29Photos 13 |
EcoFlow DELTA Pro lot of socketsUSB type C 100WUPSpure sine wave (PSW)USB fast chargeadd. batterybuilt-in PSUXT60 inputAndersonLiFePO4 |
|
Large charging station with high-capacity lithium-iron-phosphate battery (3600 Wh) and the possibility of connecting additional battery packs. It can serve electricity consumers with a total power of up to 3600 W. Electricity consumers can connect to the EcoFlow DELTA Pro uninterruptible power supply through sockets (4 pcs.), USB A, USB A Fast Charge, USB-C ports (2 pcs. of each type), DC output (identical to a car cigarette lighter), as well as connectors of Anderson and Infiniti types. The built-in battery can be charged from the mains, generator, solar collectors, car batteries or other methods. Due to its heavy weight (45 kg), the charging station is equipped with wheels that make it easy to move the device from place to place, and has a handle that makes it easy to pull the device.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EcoFlow 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EcoFlow.
Buy EcoFlow DELTA Pro
All prices 80 →Зарядна станція EcoFlow DELTA Pro Portable Power Station (3600Wh/3600W) (D | 94 999 ₴ |
Зарядна станція EcoFlow DELTA Pro CN (DELTAPro-EU) | 89 999 ₴ |
Портативна зарядна станція EcoFlow Delta Pro 3600 Вт·г (DELTAPro) універса | 85 346 ₴ |
Портативна зарядна станція EcoFlow DELTA Pro (3600 Вт·ч) DELTAPro-EU | 94 999 ₴ |
Зарядна станція EcoFlow DELTA Pro (DELTAPro-EU) | 98 440 ₴ |
EcoFlow DELTA Pro configurations
Price for EcoFlow DELTA Pro |
---|---|---|---|---|
EcoFlow DELTA Pro | from 82 500 ₴ | 80 offers | ||
EcoFlow DELTA Pro + SP400W | from 210 999 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EcoFlow DELTA Pro + 2SP400W | from 255 999 ₴ | 1 offer |