BLUETTI AC300+B300
Videos 30Photos 18 |
BLUETTI AC300+B300 lot of socketsUSB type C 100WUPSpure sine wave (PSW)wireless chargerUSB fast chargeadd. batterybuilt-in PSULiFePO4 |
|
Charging station. 4 USB A ports, 1 USB-C port. Car cigarette lighter. LiPo4 battery. Wireless charging power 15W (2 fields). Jumps up to 6000 watts are allowed.
Li-Ion or LiFePO4: What’s best for charging station and UPS?Understand the strengths and weaknesses of lithium batteries used in charging stations and UPS
Autonomous power supply: what are portable charging stations?Environmentally friendly energy sources for home and travel
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BLUETTI 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BLUETTI.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BLUETTI AC300+B300
All prices 46 →Комплект зарядної станції Bluetti AC300 + B300 Home Battery Backup AC300+B | 85 199 ₴ |
Зарядна станція BLUETTI AC300 + battery module B300 | 74 999 ₴ |
Портативна зарядна станція Bluetti AC300 + B300 | 3000W | 3072 Вт·ч (AC300 | 79 960 ₴ |
Зарядна станція BLUETTI AC300 + battery module B300 | 81 320 ₴ |
Зарядная станция Bluetti AC300+B300 (3072 Вт·ч / 3000 Вт) 146105 | 85 199 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
BLUETTI AC300+B300 configurations
Price for BLUETTI AC300+B300 |
---|---|---|---|---|
BLUETTI AC300 | from 22 899 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
BLUETTI AC300+B300 | from 69 999 ₴ | 46 offers | ||
BLUETTI AC300+2B300 | from 138 999 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →