BOKANG BK 2001-3001
Photos 3 |
BOKANG BK 2001-3001 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BOKANG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BOKANG.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BOKANG BK 2001-3001
Механический тонометр Bokang ВК 2001-3001 с стандартной манжетой 24-38 см | 553 ₴ |
Механический тонометр Bokang ВК 2001-3001 с детской манжетой 20-29 см | 530 ₴ |
Механический тонометр Bokang ВК 2001-3001 с увеличенной манжетой 35-46 см | 640 ₴ |
Additional features blood pressure monitor BOKANG BK 2001-3001:
- Stethoscope included
We recommendCompare using chart →