Boker Deep Blue (01SC156)
Boker Deep Blue |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Boker 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Boker.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Boker Deep Blue
All prices 12 →Ніж Boker Magnum Deep Blue Canvas (01SC714) | 1 291 ₴ |
Нож Boker Magnum Deep Blue Canvas (01SC714) 01SC714 | 1 120 ₴ |
Ніж Boker Magnum Deep Blue Canvas (01SC714) 01SC714 | 1 120 ₴ |
Нож Boker Magnum Deep Blue Canvas 01SC714 | 1 120 ₴ |
Boker Ніж Boker Magnum Deep Blue Canvas (01SC714) 01SC714 | 1 120 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →