Boker Magnum Forest Ranger (01MB233)
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Boker Magnum Forest Ranger |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Boker 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Boker.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Boker Magnum Forest Ranger
All prices 19 →Нож Boker Magnum Forest Ranger 01MB233 | 1 166 ₴ |
Boker Magnum Forest Ranger (01MB233) | 1 170 ₴ |
Boker Magnum Forest Ranger Клинок 9.7 см | 1 100 ₴ |
Карманный нож Boker Magnum Forest Ranger 01MB233 | 1 166 ₴ |
Нож Boker Magnum Forest Ranger (01MB233) 01MB233 | 1 082 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →