Boker Magnum Swat Transformer (01MB102)
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Boker Magnum Swat Transformer |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Boker 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Boker.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Boker Magnum Swat Transformer
All prices 16 →Нож Boker Magnum Swat Transformer 01MB102 | 1 144 ₴ |
Boker Magnum "SWAT Transformer" (01MB102) | 1 144 ₴ |
Boker Magnum SWAT Transformer | 1 012 ₴ |
Карманный нож Boker Magnum SWAT Transformer 01MB102 | 1 144 ₴ |
Ніж Boker Magnum Swat Transformer (01MB102) | 1 333 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →