Bollire Sicilia BR-1506 24 cm
Photos 3 |
Bollire Sicilia BR-1506 |
|
Can be used with any type of hob, including induction.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bollire 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bollire.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bollire Sicilia BR-1506 24 cm
All prices 12 →Сковорода Bollire Sicilia зі знімною ручкою 24 см (BR-1506) | 849 ₴ |
Сковорода Bollire Sicilia 24 см (BR-1506) | 808 ₴ |
Bollire BR-1506 SICILIA 24 см BR-1506SICILIA24см | 849 ₴ |
Bollire BR-1506 | 1 031 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Bollire Sicilia BR-1506 configurations
Price for Bollire Sicilia BR-1506 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bollire Sicilia BR-1505 20 cm | from 642 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Bollire Sicilia BR-1506 24 cm | from 808 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Bollire Sicilia BR-1507 28 cm | from 998 ₴ | 18 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →