Bollire Verona BR-1206 24 cm
Bollire Verona BR-1206 24 cm28 cm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bollire 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bollire.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bollire Verona BR-1206 24 cm
Пательня BOLLIRE VERONA BR-1206 24cм | 1 035 ₴ |
Сковорода універсальна Verona 24 см Bollire BR-1206 | 1 134 ₴ |
Сковорода 24*5,5 VERONA Bollire BR-1206 | 1 215 ₴ |
Bollire Verona BR-1206 configurations
Price for Bollire Verona BR-1206 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bollire Verona BR-1206 24 cm | from 1 035 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bollire Verona BR-1207 28 cm | from 1 235 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →